Is SPRING MIX JELLY BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT, LEMON PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANTALOUPE POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BEESWAX CARNAUBA WAX CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check SPRING MIX JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go