Is Spring Mulberry 72% cacao net wt 2.102 oz (60 g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garcinia Bornei, Dates, Gacao Butter, Dried Mango, Urea Chili, Black Lime

Check Spring Mulberry 72% cacao net wt 2.102 oz (60 g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitSpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingBreakfast Item