Is Spring & Mulberry Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Dates, Cacao Butter, Decaf Coffee, Vanilla Bean
Check Spring & Mulberry Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring & Mulberry Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


