Is Spring Roll Pastry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Coconut Oil And Salt. Contains Statement: Wheat (cereal Containing Gluten).

Check Spring Roll Pastry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep