Is Mai Hong Frozen Spring Roll Pastry Sheets 20 Pack | 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt.
Check Mai Hong Frozen Spring Roll Pastry Sheets 20 Pack | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mai Hong Frozen Spring Roll Pastry Sheets 20 Pack | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


