Is SPRING ROLL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE PAPER (RICE FLOUR, WATER, SALT), RICE NOODLES, COOKED SHRIMP, PURPLE CABBAGE, AVOCADO, CILANTRO, CUCUMBER, LETTUCE, SPRING ROLL SAUCE (SUGAR, HOISIN SAUCE, WATER, PEANUT BUTTER, GINGER WATER, STRAWBERRY JAM, SPRITE SODA, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED CARAMEL, CHILI PEPPER, ACETIC ACID, COLOR RED #40, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check SPRING ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchSide Dish