Is SPRING SPRINKLES SPRING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABICA, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(COLOR), RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 BHT.
Check SPRING SPRINKLES SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING SPRINKLES SPRING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


