Is Spring Sunrise Ghee Clarified Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade Aa Clarified Butter (milk).
Check Spring Sunrise Ghee Clarified Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Sunrise Ghee Clarified Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


