Is Spring Time Fun Dip Happy Easter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE.
Check Spring Time Fun Dip Happy Easter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Time Fun Dip Happy Easter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


