Is Spring Tree™ Grade A Amber Maple Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup

Check Spring Tree™ Grade A Amber Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Tree™ Grade A Amber Maple Syrup is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Spring Tree™ Grade A Amber Maple Syrup | Spoonful