Is Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Pure Maple Syrup
Check Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


