Is Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Pure Maple Syrup

Check Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Tree Maple Syrup Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping