Is SPRING TREE, SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, ASPARTAME*, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check SPRING TREE, SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING TREE, SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


