Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citicoline, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


