Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citicoline, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy Brain Health Support Cognizin Citicoline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


