Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin | Spoonful