Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Inositol, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


