Is Spring Valley Collagen 1000mg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Sodium, Hydrolyzed Collagen Typ I and III, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, Croscarmellose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Cellulose Coating.

Check Spring Valley Collagen 1000mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Spring Valley Collagen 1000mg | Spoonful