Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spring Valley Collagen Peptides Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Histidine, L-Isoleucine, L-Leucine, L-Lysine, L-Methionine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Threonine, L-Valine, L-Alanine, L-Arginine, L-Aspartic Acid, L-Glutamic Acid, Glycine, L-Proline, L-Serine, L-Tyrosine.

Check Spring Valley Collagen Peptides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Egg Free? Spring Valley Collagen Peptides | Spoonful