Is Spring Valley Cranberry 500 mg plus Vitamin C 200 mg Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Cranberry powder, extra virgin olive oil, gelatin, purified water, glycerin, sunflower lecithin, bee's wax, d-alpha tocopherol, annatto.
Check Spring Valley Cranberry 500 mg plus Vitamin C 200 mg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Cranberry 500 mg plus Vitamin C 200 mg Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


