Is Spring Valley Elderberry 60 Vegetarian Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Spring Valley Elderberry 60 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go