Is Spring Valley Extra Strength Ashwagandha 1,300 mg Dietary Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha root powder, KSM-66 Ashwagandha extract, hypromellose (capsule), rice flour, rice hulls., rice extract, gum acacia, sunflower oil.

Check Spring Valley Extra Strength Ashwagandha 1,300 mg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Spring Valley Extra Strength Ashwagandha 1,300 mg Dietary Supplement | Spoonful