Is Spring Valley - Fenugreek 610 mg, 100 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Spring Valley - Fenugreek 610 mg, 100 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Valley - Fenugreek 610 mg, 100 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go