Is Spring Valley Fish Oil 1,000 mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Purfied Water, Mixed Natural Tocopherols, Contains Anchovies, Herring, Mackerel, Sardines, Jack And Soy

Check Spring Valley Fish Oil 1,000 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go