Is Spring Valley Jelly Beans Vitamin B12 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat Derived), Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Natural Colors (Carrot and Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Limonene, Palm Oil, Water.
Check Spring Valley Jelly Beans Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Jelly Beans Vitamin B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


