Is Spring Valley Kids Melatonin Sleep Support Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Maltitol, Xylitol. Contains < 2% Of: Black/purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Melatonin, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Spring Valley Kids Melatonin Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Kids Melatonin Sleep Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


