Is Spring Valley L-Lysine Tissue Health Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Plant Origin). Contains less than 2% of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Spring Valley L-Lysine Tissue Health against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go