Is Spring Valley Melatonin 1mg Sleep Support 120 Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains 2% or less of: Magnesium Stearate, Melatonin, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid.

Check Spring Valley Melatonin 1mg Sleep Support 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle