Is Spring Valley Omega-3 500 mg From Fish Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Lemon Oil (As Natural Flavor). Contains Anchovies, and/or Herring and/or Mackerel and/or Sardines.

Check Spring Valley Omega-3 500 mg From Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep