Is Spring Valley Org. Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER. DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check Spring Valley Org. Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Valley Org. Apple Cider Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDrinking