Is Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin D3 Bone and Immune Health Tablets Strawberry Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mannitol, Gum Arabic, Starch, Crospovidone, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Powder, Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains 2% Or Less Of Cholecalciferol, Dl-Alpha Tocopherol, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Silica, Sodium Ascorbate, Stevia.
Check Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin D3 Bone and Immune Health Tablets Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin D3 Bone and Immune Health Tablets Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


