Is Spring Valley Relax and Sleep Formula Vegetarian Capsules, 30 count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Hypromellose (Capsule), Organic Rice Hull Concentrate

Check Spring Valley Relax and Sleep Formula Vegetarian Capsules, 30 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Valley Relax and Sleep Formula Vegetarian Capsules, 30 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go