Is Spring Valley St. John's Wort Mood Health Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

St. John's Wort (Aerial Part) Extract (Hypericum Perforatum), Maltodextrin, Talc, Magnesium Stearate, Sipernat.

Check Spring Valley St. John's Wort Mood Health Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go