Is Spring Valley Sublingual Liquid Vitamin B Complex Supplement With B12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

riboflavin, niacin, vitamin b-6, vitamin b-12, pantothenic acid, purified water, sorbitol, glycerin. Contains <2% of: citric acid, natural flavours, potassium sorbate (preservative).

Check Spring Valley Sublingual Liquid Vitamin B Complex Supplement With B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go