Is Spring Valley Triple Strength Glucosamine Chondroitin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid. Contains Crab and Shrimp.
Check Spring Valley Triple Strength Glucosamine Chondroitin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Triple Strength Glucosamine Chondroitin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


