Is Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Powder, Turmeric Extract, Organic Ginger Powder. Other Ingredients; Hypromellose (Capsule), Rice Hull Concentrate.

Check Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go