Is Spring Valley Vitamin C 500 Mg With Rose Hips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose. Contains < 2% Of: Croscarmellose Sodium, L-tartaric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silica.

Check Spring Valley Vitamin C 500 Mg With Rose Hips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking