Is Spring Valley Vitamin E Heart Health Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin E, Di-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Gelatin (Non-Porcine), Glycerin, Purified Water, USP.
Check Spring Valley Vitamin E Heart Health Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Vitamin E Heart Health Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


