Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPRING VALLEY, WHOLE FLAX SEEDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE FLAX SEEDS.

Check SPRING VALLEY, WHOLE FLAX SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? SPRING VALLEY, WHOLE FLAX SEEDS | Spoonful