Is Spring Valley Women's Probiotic Adult Gummy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Black Carrot Juice Extract (color), Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Spring Valley Women's Probiotic Adult Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Women's Probiotic Adult Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


