Is Spring Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring water, acid: citric acid, flavourings, preservative: E211, sweeteners: sucralose, acesulfame K.

Check Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Spring Water | Spoonful