Is SPRING YELLOW/BLUE FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, FROSTED SUGAR Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON), POWDERED SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL MARGARINE [VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN, MODIFIED PALM), WATER, SALT, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3], SUGAR, WATER, SPRINKLES [POWDERED SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL), CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 3), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE], LIQUID WHOLE EGG, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SKIM MILK POWDER, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, COLOR (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5).
Check SPRING YELLOW/BLUE FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, FROSTED SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING YELLOW/BLUE FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, FROSTED SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
Blue Dragon Vegan Spring Wrappers - 16oz/16ct
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
BLUE DIAMOND ALMOND BREEZE, ALMONDMILK, REFRIGERATED, REDUCED SUGAR, VANILLA
Chobani Zero Sugar Milk and Cookies Flavor
About this product
Cookie · Piece


