Is Springboard D-Hist Jr. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cane Sugar, Xylitol, Natural Flavors, Stearic Acid, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Silicon Dioxide, And Rebaudioside A (organic).
Check Springboard D-Hist Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springboard D-Hist Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


