Is Springe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
split breast
Check Springe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


