Is Springer Mountain Farms Chicken Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate [preservative]), Water, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Salt, Lactic Acid. Contains Soy.

Check Springer Mountain Farms Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep