Is Springfield 100% Vegetable Juice From Concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF CARROT, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Springfield 100% Vegetable Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go