Is SPRINGFIELD, 12 PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CORN FLOUR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, EGGS, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), NIACIN, VITAMIN B12, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, REDUCED IRON, FOLIC ACID.
Check SPRINGFIELD, 12 PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINGFIELD, 12 PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


