Is SPRINGFIELD, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, PURE BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPRINGFIELD, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINGFIELD, IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


