Is SPRINGFIELD, JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check SPRINGFIELD, JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINGFIELD, JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


