Is SPRINGFIELD, NON-STICK COOKING SPRAY, CANOLA OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, WATER, AND PROPELLANT (NON-CHLOROFLUOROCARBAON),

Check SPRINGFIELD, NON-STICK COOKING SPRAY, CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep